Advertisement

NSU announces 2020 President’s List, Dean’s List and Honor Roll

NSU graduates
NSU graduates(NSU)
Published: Feb. 3, 2021 at 1:53 PM CST
Email This Link
Share on Pinterest
Share on LinkedIn

NATCHITOCHES, La. (NSU) - NSU has announced the 2020 President’s List, Dean’s List and Honor Roll students. You can find the full lists below:

President’s List:

Students on the President’s List must be enrolled full-time at Northwestern State and earn a 4.0 grade point average.

  • Alfaz Del Pi, Spain -- Bianca Lenguazco Navarro;
  • Abbeville – Abby McRee;
  • Alexandria -- Zoe Barton, Lili Bedoya, Alexander Brooks, Katelynn Chenevert, Destiny Dotson, Leslie Ford, Hannah Kramel, Fredrecka Lewis, Reade Spivey, Maylea Joselle Torres, Hailey Urena, Cherell Wallace, DeShonta Manning;
  • Anacoco – Tyler Austin, Miranda Dougherty, Kaitlyn Pajinag, Kayley Procell, Magen Runnels, Erica Wade, Casey Williams;
  • Baker -- Katelyn Kennedy, Christian Osborne;
  • Ball – Davonna Garland, Naiomy Perez Del Valle
  • Barksdale AFB – Andrew Dubriske;
  • Bastrop – Taylor Gabell;
  • Baton Rouge – Ebenezer Aggrey, Diamanisha Betts, Mary Pourciau, Sarah Rehman, Kristina Simon, Ashley Stevens, Sarah Talbot;
  • Baytown, Texas – Norma Trejo;
  • Beckley, West Virginia – Jessica Limer;
  • Beckville, Texas – Covie Latham;
  • Belcher – Victoria Herbert;
  • Belgrade, Serbia -- Emilija Dancetovic;
  • Belle Chasse – Brooke Rousselle;
  • Benton – Morgan Andrews, Brittany Charchio, Jessica Gates, Bridget Miller, Jongrayson Phipps, Devyn Player;
  • Berwick – Julia Theriot;
  • Bienville -- Destiny Holland;
  • Bossier City – Christian Baker, Jayde  Barnett, Makenzie Chaffin, Nicholas Cooksey, Emily Cooper, Catherine Dean, Rachel Elmore, Geovanna Garza, Hannah Gates, Sydney Gootee, Colby Grayson, Savanna Head, Caleb Helms, Nicholas Hopkins, Shastidy Hughes, Michaela Jenkins, Anqumesha Jeter, Shytrinity Jett, Jonatan Jimenez, Adam Johnson, Haley Joncas, Arielle Martignetti, Cara Mason, Ethan Maynard, Anna Mcmillon, Megan Messett, Emma Morgan, Yamila Gabrielle Nardo, Maria Palacios-Acuna, Jami Rivers, Jasmine Roberson, Jalyn Robertson, Thomas Schneider, Madison Shade, Natalie Stephenson, Giselle Trejo, Bobby Trichel, Kyra Jasmin von Oertzen, Kaitlyn Walker, Mia Ware, Eric Zheng;
  • Bothell, Washington -- Jordan Potts;
  • Boyce – Savanna Budnik, Dylan Frazier, Devin Hilliard, Anna Lacombe, Dawn Miller;
  • Branch -- Elizabeth Sonnier;
  • Breaux Bridge – Emily Guidry, Tyler Thibodeaux;
  • Brenham, Texas -- Savannah Bartay;
  • Brusly – Tyrenisha James;
  • Buda, Texas – Cianne Talamo;
  • Bunkie – Tiffany Humphries, Miranna Prejean, Brooke Stevens, Izola  Williams;
  • Buras – Kimtang Eung;
  • Butte, Montana – Robyn Mcdougall;
  • Calhoun -- Grace Cummings, Robert Mccandlish;
  • Camden, Arkansas -- Ashley Bagwell;
  • Campti -- Morgan Etheredge, Hannah Walker
  • Cape Coral, Florida -- Acelya Aydogmus
  • Carencro – Gabriel Joseph, Destiny Kennerson, Mya Smith;
  • Cartagena, Colombia – Valeria Correa Meza;
  • Castor— Reagan Brown, Madison Mccarthy
  • Cedar Hill, Texas – Diana Granados;
  • Central – Hayley Tarver;
  • Chicago --- Hongkham Soudaly;
  • Churchville, New York – Kathryn Coleman;
  • Cincinnati --  Kristin Byone;
  • Clarkesville, Georgia – Sarah Durand;
  • Cloutierville -- Alexis Coutee;
  • Colfax – Brionne Benning, Christianna Eddie, Alyssa Parker, Lessie Rushing, Elizabeth Slayter, Olivia Slayter;
  • Columbus, Georgia – Marjorie Nesmith;
  • Columbus, Mississippi -- Mallory Sharpe;
  • Converse – Sarah Friday, Allison Jagneaux
  • Corinth, Texas – Rachel Brandt;
  • Cottonport – Madison Juneau, Nicki Kirk
  • Coushatta – Kori Allen, Colton Campbell, Madison Castello, La’Zaria Clark, Claire Endris, Heidi  Murray, Holly Raley, Maria Stanley;
  • Covington -- Rachael Coyne, Michaela Kleyle;
  • Crowley – Olivia Barbin;
  • Cypress, Texas – Mary Gilbert; Kaitlyn St Clair;
  • Dallas – Nadia Carney;
  • DeRidder – Colten Denning, Saidee Fierro, Alphonse Engram, Shydae Hammond, Hallie Kay, Briana March, Beverly Price, Katherine Reid, Rebecca Santos, Leah Thompson;
  • Denham Springs – Samantha Burgess, Tyler Cotton, Alexis Edwards, Halle Mahfouz;
  • Des Allemands -- Claire Schouest;
  • Destrehan – Kaci Waguespack;
  • Deville -- Samantha Christie, Mikaylah Littleton, Maci Mayeux, Morgan  McCrory, Haley Spilker, Madison Willis;
  • Diamondhead, Mississippi – Melissa Boyanton;
  • Dodson – Faithe Williams;
  • Donaldsonville -- Madeline Sotile;
  • Douglasville, Georgia – Natyshia Smith;
  • Dry Creek – Kayla Mandelin, Shelby Young;
  • Dry Prong – Ashlee Elliott, Shelby Gros, Emily Tisher;
  • Duson – Emilie Comeaux;
  • Elizabeth – Amanda Cloud;
  • Elmer – Megan Johnson, Paige Mcfarland;
  • Enon Valley, Pennsylvania -- Jennifer Smiley;
  • Forney, Texas – Savannah Hudson;
  • FPO, AE – Hunter Sanschargrin;
  • Fairmount, Georgia – Amanda  Stephenson;
  • Ferriday – Rachell Seabolt;
  • Firenze – Daniele Critelli;
  • Flatwoods -- Ella Basco;
  • Florien – Kaitlyn Foshee, Presley Stewart;
  • Flower Mound, Texas -- Samantha Hanking;
  • Folsom -- Norman Davis;
  • Forest Hill -- Allison Fredieu;
  • Fort Polk – Cassandra Bailey, Jenna Caswell, Natasha Mercado Ramos, Manuel Jose Vingua;
  • Franklin – Zyeria Anderson, Cheyanne Smith, Sarah Sonnier;
  • Franklinton – Marsha Guthrie;
  • Frierson – Ashley Furrow;
  • Frisco, Texas – Hallie Field, Mckenzie Kozeny, Caroline Shepherd;
  • Garland, Texas – Carley Johnson, Adriana Velarde;
  • Georgetown – Savanah Hicks;
  • Gilbert, Arizona – Dominique Foster;
  • Glenmora – Kylie Doyle, Payton Gillespie;
  • Goldonna – Madison Dupree, Alexander Guillory;
  • Goldsboro, North Carolina -- Robert Everett;
  • Gonzales – Addison Adams, Reese Lipoma, Legand Lilly, Molly Moran;
  • Grand Cane – Arnijah Bradley, Ciana Mcintyre;
  • Grand Prairie, Texas -- Kori Levingston;
  • Grapevine, Texas -- Margaret Black;
  • Greenwell Springs -- Cheramie Kravitz;
  • Gretna -- Nadia Johnson;
  • Groton, New York – Gemma Pollack;
  • Hackberry -- Lexie Stine;
  • Hammond -- Kaylon Willoughby;
  • Harvey – Tyler Pollet;
  • Haughton – Elizabeth Atnip, Haley Davis, Bailey Diller, Aya Ghannam, Jacquelyn Miller, Bailee Rattanachai, Hanah Smith, Joshua Steele, Taylor Trombley, Edie Turner;
  • Hayden, Idaho -- Susan Delaune;
  • Heath, Texas – Savannah Hall;
  • Heflin – Brandon Moore;
  • Henderson, Texas – Christina Marie Colley;
  • Henderson, Nevada – Kiana Winford;
  • Highlands Ranch, Colorado – Jake Haze;
  • Hineston – Sharon Howell, Sydney Long, Tylee Stokes;
  • Homer -- Jennifer Dye;
  • Hornbeck – Joshua Corley, Cody Jarrell;
  • Houma – Alexis Dardar, Zoe Hebert, Corinne Paris, Sara Rebstock, Laura Stanley;
  • Hurlburt Field, Florida – Melissa Duel;
  • Ida – Emily Farmer;
  • Independence – Maria Thomas-Alfaro, Caitlyn Wooters, Chloe Whiddon;
  • Iota -- Avery Jackson;
  • Iowa -- Matthew Phillips;
  • Jeanerette – Ray Johnson, LeT’Anna Ledet;
  • Jena – Christian Aymond, Candace Decker, Jessi McNeely;
  • Jennings -- Aimee Boothe;
  • Jstiebnik, Czech Republic – Victorie Wojcikova;
  • Kailua, Hawaii – Kellee Rey;
  • Keatchie – Antonio Dukes, Sarah Plaisance;
  • Keithville – Ashley Eubanks,  Lauren Jackson, Hannah Potter, Zoe Moncla;
  • Keller, Texas – Alexander Makarewich, Alexis Szafran;
  • Kenner – Ryan Johnson, Codi Vernace;
  • Kerens, Texas – Richard Brumbelow;
  • Kilgore, Texas – Martha  Knight, Jacob Stone;
  • Killeen, Texas – Nathalohn Nanai;
  • Kingwood, Texas – Breanna Burrell;
  • Lacombe – Sarah Schmalz;
  • Lafayette – Abbey Broussard, Ashley Fontenot, Abigail Reeves, Koral Richard, Anne Vizinat, Madison Weathers;
  • Lake Charles -- Derek Fields, Zachary Neely, Natalie Parsley, Savanah Roberts, Anna Claire Rowse, Karrigan Rowse, Kathryn Vanwinkle, Destany Washington;
  • Lamar, South Carolina – Stephanie Ellison;
  • Lantana, Florida – Christopher Mccormac;
  • Lecompte – Angelique Francisco;
  • Leesville -- Dakota Abrams, Gracyn Bruno, Connor Donaldson, Magdalen Dye, Shannon Goody, Angela Kitchens, Anthony Kizer, Lane Koury, Kylie McAllister, Alexis Montes, Emily Moore, Layken Moore, Cindy Preciado, Chloe Rouleau, Ashlan Stephens, Kristin Whistine, Leslie Whitsett, Jaymie Wright;
  • Leonville – Lauren Briscoe, McKenzie Chaisson;
  • Liberty, Texas – Trevor Powell;
  • Lillie – Alexis Peterson;
  • Little Rock, Arkansas – Tara Lane;
  • Livingston – Nicole Dupree;
  • Logansport – Alexa Gannon, Megan Holmes, Rebecca Tomlin;
  • Longview, Texas – Sierra Stone;
  • Lutcher -- Amber Theisges;
  • Mamou – Meggie Granger;
  • Mandeville – Katharine Armijo, Lene Potter, Mykia Wiggins;
  • Mansfield – Aaliyah Ford, Stanley Woodley;
  • Many – Rachel Bensinger, Jocelyn Cannon, Sydni Easley, Skyler Ezernack, Justin Greer, Jessie Johnson, Haydn Knight, Chloe Leach, Alexander Martinez, Kyleb Mcmahon, Sarah Moore, Ethan Penfield, Carly Settle, Amanda Simmons, Emmalynn Steinke;
  • Maringouin – Treynell Citizen, Laura Scronce;
  • Marksville – Abigail Dauzat, Brooke Dauzat, Jacques Ponthier, Alecia Slaughter;
  • Marshall, Texas -- D’Sherrick Williams
  • Maurice – Caroline Bourgeois, Adam Courville, Kailyn Frederick, Elise Vincent;
  • Memphis, Tennessee – Kecharra Winston;
  • Merryville -- Laci Vanwinkle;
  • Metairie – Andrew Pitari, Holly Schiler, Sadye Treadway;
  • Milton – Parker Blanchard;
  • Minden – Tanika Black, Jess Easley, Chelsey Harper, James Heard, Edoard Talamayan;
  • Monroe – Takayla Washington;
  • Montgomery – Hallee Airhart, Tabatha Bowlin, Rayna Tilton;
  • Mooringsport – Megan Robertson;
  • Morgan City – Allie Atkinson;
  • Morse – Kierra Linden;
  • Napoleonville – Elizabeth Coleman;
  • Natchez – Clarissa Bradley, Morgan Slaughter;
  • Natchitoches – Naomi Adams, Courtney Armstead, Sarah Aviles, Dylan Bennett, Gracie Bennett, Alyson Brown, James Burrell, Jazzare Burrell, Anna Coffey, Leanna Coy, Renee Cunnikin, Elliot Davis, Reagan Davis, Ashley Duffus, Bryn Edmonston, Gabrielle Edwards, Abbie Gandy, Kassidy Grantadams, Abby Guillory, Kali Hall, Kaitlin Hatten, Stevie Lane, Madison Lester, Chloe Longlois, Nicholas Lott, Rylie Mcfarlain, Jonah Mckay, Amber Marshall, LiZhang Matuschka, Miranda Mayeaux, Diana Marcela Mercado Garcia, Montel Mercier, Jordan Mitchell, Kelsie Moore, Emily Nobles, Kevin Nutt, Meya Nutt, Jay Oliphant, Romulo Osorio Herrera, Brittany Passi, Brandy Poole, Wyatt Quinn, Kira Raymond, LaKendria Remo, Melissa Remo, Alejandro Restrepo Cardozo, Kanika Revels, Anise Settle, Erin Smith, Kristin Smith, James Stanfield, Ellie Starks, Ashlynn Stewart, Heather Stewart, Veronica Sturman, Hannah Thomas, Harrison Thomas, Madison Thompson, Maeli Usleton, Melissa Washington, Raegan Washington, Mary Whitehead, Rebecca Wilson;
  • New Iberia -- Madison Romero, Alexis Trosclair, Madison Willett;
  • New Orleans – Melissa Baker, Katherine Banaszek, Ashley Lemieux;
  • Newton, Mississippi – Liza Wall;
  • Noble – Emma Craig, Emmalee Lewing;
  • Oakdale – Kailey Doyle;
  • Olla -- Brianna Corley, Taylor Veillion;
  • Opelika, Alabama – Ceaser Stephens;
  • Opelousas – Gabrielle Bellard, Leah Charles, Lauren Hebert, Magdalen Stanford;
  • Otis – Brandi Stokes;
  • Port Barre – Gabrielle Estis;
  • Paincourtville— Hannah Brister;
  • Patterson – Zoe Johnson, Kathryn Wilkinson;
  • Pensacola, Florida – Mallory McClain
  • Pflugerville, Texas – Erin Wilson;
  • Pierre Part – Andrew Landry;
  • Pineville – Rashiqa Abdel-Jabbar, Malak Abdelhadi, Taylor Bailey, Riley Bell, Meridian Charrier, Caitlin Crawford, Emily Dawson, Amber Edmisson, Erin Fallis, Hannah Gill, Landon King, Parker Lee, Brooke Leger, Emily McCarty, Abigail Nelson, Vianna Patterson, Sally Raxsdale, Kylie Ryland, Joseph Salmon, Gretchen Speir, Mallory Speir, Erika Thornton, Wesley Williams;
  • Pitkin – Heather Horton, Whitney Strother;
  • Plano, Texas – Joshua Adair, Haley Hoang, Bronte Rhoden;
  • Pollock – McKenzie Brown, Hannah Gaubert, Paige Hedrick, Sydney Hedrick, Cassalyn McCully, Megan Sloan;
  • Ponchatoula – Grant Gros;
  • Port Allen – Makayla Lacy;
  • Port Barre – Madison Estis;
  • Prairieville – Emma Cockrum, Logan Dupuy, Katy Verlander;
  • Princeton – Katelyn Nattin;
  • Purcell, Oklahoma – Chelsea Spain;
  • Quitman -- Cara Tucker;
  • Ragley – Cole Spooner;
  • Richardson, Texas – Kyle Nolen;
  • Ringgold – Aileecia Tipton;
  • Robeline – Kilee Pickett, Jeffrey Watley, Jessica Clark;
  • Rochester, Minnesota – Victoria Dettinger;
  • Roscoe, Illinois – Sarah Dempsey;
  • Ruston – ShaTaylor Reed, Lara Schales;
  • St. Francisville – Kayla Hardy;
  • St. Martinville – Lizzie Blanchard, Jami Duplantis, Taitlyn Mayon, Carolannae Delahoussaye;
  • Saline – Alexandra Taylor;
  • San Diego, California – David Tucker;
  • San Pedro Sula, Cortes, Honduras – Jose Bustillo Aguero, Cesia Corrales;
  • Saratoga, Arkansas – Christie Sain;
  • Sarepta – Zoe Loyd;
  • Scott – Kristen Prejean, Alexandra Robichaux;
  • Shreveport – Brooke Baucom, Brynn Boyd, Jamarcia Broadway, Kaylan Campbell, Terrell Clayton, Kaitlyn Coffman, Madison Connella, Micheal Copeland-Lloyd, Abigail Davis, Megan Downey, Chloe Farrar, David Fitzwater, Malachi Fitzwater, Cayla Garrett, Leah Gould, Kayla Graham, Taylor Guin, Jada Hawkins, Daniel Holden, Hannah Holman, Brea Housley, Brittany Jefferson, Briana Jones, Kaitlyn Knighton, Lindsay Laprarie, Katelyn Martin, Schuyler Mason, Claire McMillan, Cayla Morris, Mary Murray, Bailey Patton, Elizabeth Peterson, Jessica Rowell, Tunisia Russell, Jelisha Scobey, Joanna Sims, Fredriona Smallwood, Lindsey Sullivan, Brian Thomas, Ashlea Trosclair, Cecelia Tucker, Colbi Washington, Angelica Yelverton, Jonathan Zavalydriga;
  • Sibley – Melanie Tobin;
  • Simmesport – Emily Bowman, Petra Lofton, Jade Marsh;
  • Singer – Emily Smith;
  • Slagle – LaKin Ogilvie
  • Slidell – Ayrianna Edwards, Alexzandra Hattier, Ashley Henry, Allyssa Marshall, Abigail Miller, Matthew Spencer, Maci Walgamotte, Olivia Warren;
  • Sneads Ferry, North Carolina – Charity Moorhous;
  • Stinnett, Texas – Dalin Williams;
  • Stonewall – Cloe Bolanos, Taylor Christian, Emma Delafield, Tyler Erario, Anna Hooper, Mildred Hooper, Robert Mcallen;
  • Sugartown – Amiee McFarland;
  • Sulphur – Kobe Ardoin, Connor Dean, Micah Goss;
  • Sumter, South Carolina – Erin Rodgers;
  • Tampere, Finland – Mariella Minetti;
  • Taylor, Texas – Jake English;
  • Texarkana, Texas – Cody Hambly;
  • Thibodaux – Erin Blanchard;
  • Tickfaw – Colten Addison;
  • Trout – Devon Smith;
  • Urania – Jordyn Hough;
  • Ventress – Grace Gosserand;
  • Ville Platte – Alex Gautreaux, Lindsey Meylian;
  • Vivian – Natalee Cook, Anna Jackson;
  • Waco, Texas – Isabella Hudson;
  • Waxahachie, Texas – Levi Davis;
  • Walker – Jessie Cochran;
  • Waveland, Mississippi – Brenton Pitre;
  • West Monroe – Nicole Fletcher, Laura Lovell, Candyce Steele, Brantley Turnage, Taliayah Walker;
  • Wetumpka, Alabama -- Ashley Allison;
  • White Castle – Gavin Landry;
  • White Oak, Texas – Cayman Sutton;
  • Winnfield – Harli Austin, Haley Chandler, Landon Creel, Trenton Dill, Joshua Goins, Kara Grantadams, Fatima Rodriguez;
  • Winnsboro – Emily Grant;
  • Winter Springs, Florida – Justin Garretson;
  • Woodworth – Myranda Seal;
  • Wylie, Texas – Alexis Perry;
  • Zachary -- Lydia Johnson, Alaijha Trim;
  • Zakopane, Poland – Patrycja Polanska
  • Zwolle – Stone Adair, Melissa Guin, Matthew Lovelady, Konner Parrie, Mckenzie Steele.

Dean’s List:

Students on the Dean’s List must be enrolled full time and earn a grade point average of between 3.5 and 3.99.

  • Abbeville – Annemarie Broussard, Grant Broussard;
  • Abita Springs – Destiny Simon;
  • Alexandria – Michael Austin, Kyle Brumley, Jasmine Calvin, Angel Christophe, Dshaun Coleman, Laura Correa-Ovalle, Bailey DeBona, Joshua Dorsey, Avery Downs, Daryn Freeman, Elaine Hampton, Keyerra Jefferson, Jasmine Johnson, Justin Johnson, Elyssa Joly, Breonna Jones, Leslie Katz, Martavius King, Hunter Lewis, Bailey Mahfouz, Madalyn Mayer, Shannon Metoyer, Joshua Moore, Olivia Mosley, Mya Moton, Sydney Nolan, Deasheneire Payne, Chance Queen, Zachary Roberts, Ryan Spahn, Mckenzie Seastrunk, Faith Stevenson, Alex Tabor, Alexander Trotter, Thando Turner, Jailah Walker, Christopher Warren, Abigail West, Joshua Wiggins;
  • Anacoco – Madison Clouse, Alan Cosio, Nichole Fitzgerald, Zada Green, Christopher Haley, Katelyn Haymon, Kellen Haymon, Marilyn Manley, Vivian McCoy, Matthew Pajinag, Seth Ponthieux, Alaina Sellers, Tyler Stephens, Samuel Trunipseed, Cera Zimmerman;
  • Anchorage, Alaska –Sydney Bulot;
  • Apalachicola, Fla. – Casey Lemieux;
  • Arcadia – Lataevia Abney, Alliyah Murphy;
  • Argyle, Texas – Titania Krumme;
  • Arlington, Texas – Charles Rodgers;
  • Arnaudville – Macey Boyd;
  • Asheville, N.C. – Hannah Woody;
  • Atlanta – Alexis Hanson, Keneisha Williams;
  • Avondale – Mikala Clark;
  • Azle, Texas – Elaina Shumaker;
  • Baker – Devante George, Cherish Netter, Sharnae Young;
  • Ball – Brittany Breland, Cameron Cherry, Ashley Constance, TyKiera Fikes, Emalei Hodges, Shana LaCroix, Aaron Malone, Brittany Richardson, Will Salinas;
  • Banglamung Chonburi, Thailand – Thitirat Kanaphuet;
  • Barksdale AFB – Sarah Lake, Naje Turner;
  • Basile – Lauren Oyster;
  • Bastrop – Allenicia Arbet;
  • Baton Rouge – Alayna Bush, Chloe Castello, Donnah Clark, Jasmine Davis, Paige Haynes, Mckane Kinchen, Mckenzie Maggio, Nora Seyler, Kendyl Stevenson, Aaron Williams, Jordan Williams;
  • Baunatal, Germany – Yannik Gerland;
  • Belle Chasse – Hayley Barbazon;
  • Belmont – Ian Gentry;
  • Bentley – Joshua Ellis, Erika Molan;
  • Benton – Micah Ballard, Victoria Berry, Savannah Elliott, Steven Gardner, Milla Gonzalez, Grayson Isom, Victoria Jeter, Jimmy Mcdonald, Colie Plaster, Sabrina Ray, Ted Scott, Torea Taylor, Kathryn Watts, Gaylin White;
  • Berwick – Joshua Carver;
  • Bienville – Peyton Grigg;
  • Bloomburg, Texas – Rebecca Attaway;
  • Bonaire, Ga. – Kylee Jackson;
  • Bossier City – German Abundiz Pedroza, Elizabeth Armstrong, Jacquelyn Atteridge, Brian Blakley, Alexander Brooks, Hannah Brooks, Zachary Burleson, Kendall Caple, Jonathan Castillo, April Ceffalia, Farrell Dulle, Jordan Elliott, Megan Evans, Taylor Fuller, Khairiq Frost, Ashanti Gavin, A’Reonna Gilbert, Tina Gira, Kaden Graves, Jada Grigsby, Emily Hammons, Peyton Harville, Tricia Hightower, Payton Hudson, Laurie Hunt, Pamela Joffrion, Elizabeth Jones, Mary Jones, Abigail Kent, Emily Larosee, Mia Lucas, Trisella Bryn Mendones, Brittany Miller, Araceli Morales, Dylan Nash-Browder, Autumn Parish, Kathryn Pierce, Ryan Benedict Rivera, Isaiah Robinson, Elisha Scott, Bonnie Singletary, Tori Spraggins, Zoie Swint, Kellie Toms, Zoie Vest, Emily Wallace, Kirk Weaver, Mallory Welch;
  • Bouesday – Alice Guyard;
  • Boutte – Samantha Vernor;
  • Boyce – Natalie Dear, Kaylin Gauthier, Abigail Jennings, Stephen Juneau, Kaitlyn Miller, Kelsey Miller, Chelsea Ryder, Anita Slaughter, Kionna Mitchell;
  • Broussard – Zachary Clement, Brittany Dauzat, Christina Poole, Dane Wallace, Marsha Whalen;
  • Brusly – Ava Claire Burks;
  • Brussels, Germany – Layla Fettweis;
  • Bryant, Ark. – Lilly Roach;
  • Bunkie – Haley Laprairie, Lauren Valois;
  • Bush – Saige Tassin;
  • Calvin – Victoria Guy;
  • Campbell – Nathan Nors;
  • Campti – Paige Cason, Troy Coleman, Alexis Keith, Alexis Smith;
  • Canton, Texas – Tiffany Cayson;
  • Cartagena, Columbia – Sebastian Alfaro Fontalvo, Juan Castilla, Jonathan Chaparro Romero, Jalima Diaz, Cristian Paez Geney, Valeria Nieto Rodriguez, Juan Padilla, Oscar Sanchez-Luna;
  • Carville – Megan Tallo;
  • Castor – Lacey Watts, Reginald Warrs;
  • Chalmette – Jessica Adcock, Meghan Quaglino;
  • Chatham – Chloe Gill;
  • Cheneyville – Alma Gonzalez;
  • China Spring, Texas – Blake Taggert;
  • Church Point – Jordan Guillory;
  • Cincinnati, Ohio – Terry Brewer;
  • Clayton – Bridget Case, Sarah Schornagel;
  • Clifton – Chancy Daigle;
  • Colfax – Jasmine Brossett, Alyssa Coleman, Carlye Hayes, Kensey Knight, Jasmine Rish, Lametria Williams, Ontavius Williams;
  • Converse – Hayley Farmer, Taylor Hill, Skyler Laroux, Mattie Pratt, Kelli Rutherford, Logan Waldon;
  • Converse, Texas – Ariel Watson;
  • Coral Springs, Fla. – Manoucheka Valcena;
  • Cottonport – Rayne Canoe, Katherine Lachney, Blayne Mcwilliams;
  • Coushatta – Kaylee Antilley, Faith Cason, Ashley Guye, Abby Hubbard, Dillon Longino, Jon Russell, Carmine Williams, Charli Williams;
  • Covington – Madison Blanks, Madeline Monlezun, Alina Smith, Amy Nesbit;
  • Cushing, Texas – Kyndall Clark;
  • Cypress, Texas – Alexis Gomez, Kenneth Sheldon;
  • Dallas, Texas – Jermaine Allen;
  • Dayton, Texas – Angelo Schibetta;
  • Delhi – Ellanor Carlson, KeDiejah Cooper, Ashley Davis;
  • Deltona, Fla. – Jordynn Barlage;
  • Denham Springs – Dayna Aucoin, Caitlyn Deal, Micah Dugas, Abigail Ramos, Francis Toche;
  • DeQuincy – Jacob Aultman, Anne Hickson;
  • DeRidder – Morgan Bacon, Azariah Benson, Sarah Fulford, Anne Hickson, Alexis Holland, Amy Long, Tabitha Maddox, Christa Mccormick, Shayla Miller, Sommer Moreau, Gabrielle Morrison, Jessica Mullican, Taylor Newman Lanie Ray, Jessica Wheeler;
  • DeSoto, Texas – Jairus Roberson;
  • Deville – Hailie Coutee, Avery Jenkins;
  • Dodson – Brendan Thomas;
  • Donaldsonville – Lerae Thibodeaux;
  • Doyline – Robyn Warmack, Lacey Williams;
  • Dripping Springs, Texas – Bryce Potter;
  • Dubach – Olivia Hancock, Kayla Loyd, Jamesha Woods;
  • Dubberly – Jayde Burks, Audrie Dison, Alex Robles;
  • Duson – Jax Aube’;
  • Elkhart, Texas – Dillan Broyles;
  • Elm Grove – Gabrielle Smith;
  • Elmer – Victoria Coleman, Madeline Marcantel, Halston Rachal, Joseph Rachal;
  • Elton – Louis West;
  • Ennis, Texas – Maddison Smetzer;
  • Erath – Kelbi Hebert;
  • Evans – Mark Wilson;
  • Evergreen – Walter Armand;
  • Farmerville – Stormy Dickey;
  • Ferriday – William McKeel;
  • Florien – Leighton Anderson, Whitney Byles, Ashley Carter, Kawliga Forehand, McKenzie Kuhlow, Megan Lumpkin, Jordan Merritt, Shellie Miller, Abby Parker, Frances Parrie, Nicholas Slaydon, Mckenzie Welch;
  • Folsom – Shaylee Laird;
  • Forest Hill – Andrianne Dore, Maritza Srisawang, Breanna Gonzalez, Alicia Vargas;
  • Fort Polk – Nerishlyan Gotay Ramos, Tyler Iverson, Amy Killough, LeAnne Kimray, Beatrice Kipruto, Bre-Anna Marron, Martha Petitt, Nicole Rupe, Kylie Selvidge, Tyana Smith, Kevin Zingwa Nkafu;
  • Fort Riley, Kan. – Breanna Bryan;
  • Fort Worth, Texas – Adrienne Arriaga, Kaleb Keene, Johnny Scott;
  • Franklinton – Randy Garza;
  • Frierson – Mason Barnes, Kimberly Dennis;
  • Frisco, Texas – Adam Trupp;
  • Geismar – Kristi Contreary;
  • Georgetown – Hunter Hailey, Jennifer Wright;
  • Glenmora – Leslie Crawford, Precious Goins, Melissa Lanier, Ethan Seiley, Derrick Welch;
  • Gloster – Audra Weber;
  • Goldonna – Kinsey Ryder, Noelle Warren;
  • Gonzales – Cameron Britton, Ashlyn Chenevert, Kristina Gipson, Amy Shamburger, Austin Simoneaux, Zoe Tapp, Jaci Templet;
  • Gonzales, Texas – Ivan Longoria;
  • Gramercy – Sabrina Troxler;
  • Grand Cane – Brandi Brummett, Hannah Melton, Emmaleigh Toney;
  • Grand Coteau – Alesia Francis;
  • Grant – Keiarra Henry;
  • Gray – Courtney Chancellor;
  • Greater Portmore, Jamaica – Nikaoli Williams;
  • Greenville, Texas – Sarah Johnson;
  • Griffin, Ga. – Karen Vickers;
  • Hahnville – Imani Butler;
  • Hallandale, Fla. – Tiffany Imwensi;
  • Hallsville, Texas – Brittany Denton;
  • Hamburg – Loida Sarmiento;
  • Harvey – Jabari Walters;
  • Haughton – Emily Acevedo, Jacob Boyter, Kyler Burns, Brittany Carlisle, Kaylie Couch, Abigail Dauer, Kayla Hunt, Zack Karzoun, Daniel Langen, Pamela Patton, Lily Pedersoli, Abigail Pruett, Derek Sarvis, Johnathan Schlicher, Kaylee Sellars, Alysa Steele, Lomia Watkins, Jacob Webb, Deonna Williams;
  • Haynesville – Jmarquiez Robinson;
  • Heflin – Kendall Brunson, Jessica Osborn;
  • Helsingborg, Sweden – Greta Wallin;
  • Hemphill, Texas – Samuel Lawson;
  • Hessmer – Emily Bordelon, Kylie Descant, Laney Jeansonne;
  • Hineston – Laykin Gentry, Ayden Leblanc, Tyler Melder;
  • Homer – Lakota Smith;
  • Hope Mills, N.C. – Danielle Camidge;
  • Hornbeck – Logan Alford, Kimberly Runyon, Rilee Schrieber;
  • Hosston – Lauryn Broussard;
  • Houma – Madison Anderson, Sydney Belanger, Derek Dupre, Erin Gauthreaux;
  • Houston, Texas – Luis Cervantes, Brittany Davis, Obed Garcia Ramirez, Crystal Leday, Isabel Shanahan, Vanessa Zepeda, Julio Galvan;
  • Humble, Texas – Aiyana Bean, Akira Phillip;
  • Huntington, Texas – Taylor Carrell, Anna Moore;
  • Huntington Beach, Calif. – Kylie Bornbush;
  • Ida – Madison Campbell;
  • Iowa – Brittney Miller;
  • Irving, Texas – Darria Williams;
  • Jasper, Texas – Linsey Guthrie;
  • Jefferson – Emily Ricalde;
  • Jena – Kensley Bowie, Tiara Brown, Felix DeJean, Raylee Eberwein, Alexxis Jones, Kassie Lambeth, Erin Malone, Madison Moss, Jada Roy;
  • Jennings – Loren Higginbotham, Donald Lejeune, Kimberly Stanton;
  • Jonesboro – Skyla Davis-Houston, Destinee Mills, Lucas Walker;
  • Jonesville – Brandon Cagle, Dalton Williams;
  • Kaplan – Summer Mouton;
  • Katy, Texas – Hayden Barrios;
  • Keatchie – Skylar Boyd, Katelyn Hicks;
  • Keithville – Katelyn Briggs, Alexis Britt, Shannon Butler, Brianna Green, Krista Hanson, McKenzie Knotts, Janae Richardson;
  • Keller, Texas – Brandon Richter;
  • Kemp, Texas – Katelynn Messer;
  • Kenner – Jonathan Gennaro, Kirsten Knobloch, Nicole Lala, Gennyfer Pena, Destiny Templet;
  • Kerens, Texas – Cody James, Diego Maldonado;
  • Killeen, Texas – Sarah Roy;
  • Kinder – Kaylyn Lavergne;
  • Labadieville – Alexander Daigle;
  • Lacombe – Marissa Rogers;
  • Lafayette – Bailey Begnaud, Natalye Bradley, Jayvian Bush, Twyla Collins, Adele Hebert, Julia Laperouse, Kylin Leblanc, Carly O’Quain, Sydney Schroedter, Dhaija Smith, Forest Strang, Chynna Theriot, Qualantre Jackson;
  • Lafitte – Helen Kassahun;
  • Lake Charles – Hunter Becton, Shawn Becton, Amanda Bilbo, Devyn Cook, Kennedy Fontenot, Denise Gardere, Camren Green, Chloe Hassard, Michelle McCann, Andrea Mouton, Katelin Rogers, Emily Roller, Sarah Sargent;
  • Laplace – Caitlin Foster;
  • Lavon, Texas – Berenice Bretado;
  • League City, Texas – Kennedi Carter, Nicholas Carter, Emily Ornelas, Lacee Savage;
  • Leander, Texas – Audrey Quesnel;
  • Learned, Miss. – Joshua Banes;
  • Lecompte – Logan Cheek;
  • Leesville – Nathan Blackwell, Lorri Cotterill, Baylor Dillon, Chloe Dowden, Caryllann Fermato, Samantha LaMonte, Julie Lawrence, Christina Lluvera, Tiffany Martin, Ashley McKellar, Kelsea McKinney, Julian Mitchell, Chauncey Rupf, Elora Sanchez, Dalton Schulte, Savanna Stephens, Michael Touchet, Devin Toups;
  • Lena – Juan Gonzalez, Taylor Nichols;
  • Leonville – Michael Moreau;
  • Lettsworth – Meilyn Woods;
  • Lewisville, Texas – Tequila Zayas;
  • Livonia – Shanyia Haynes;
  • Logansport – Sierra Brewer, Bailey Mcconathy, Cambre Thibodeaux;
  • Longview, Texas – John Coffey, Addison Mcdermott;
  • Lonoke, Ark. – Rachel Terry;
  • Loranger – Michele Robert;
  • Madisonville – Barrett Hodgson, Joshua Mclain, Bailey Perrilloux;
  • Madras, Ore. – Taylor Ellenburg;
  • Malakoff, Texas – Michael Ladd;
  • Madeville – Abigail Aldridge, Maci Burt, Sheridan Smith, Joseph Tucker, Ryan Zimmerman;
  • Mansfield – Canessia Johnson, Madison Welborn;
  • Mansfield, Texas – Alexis Wilhite;
  • Mansura – Bailey Quebedeaux;
  • Many – Gabrielle Bryant, Chikuita Carhee, Patrick Colston, Jaleah Lee, Sarah Lewing, Kasey Moore, Sara Morton, Seth Ozsoy, Lora Peace, Anna Porterfield, Mallary Veuleman, Hannah Webb;
  • Marksville – Javoanta Batiste, Macie Bernard, Deanna Carmouche, Nijah Carter, Leah Dupuy, Miracle Fourcha, April Gaspard, Caden Kendrew, Madelyn Marcotte, Christie Mingo, Zachary Moreau;
  • Marrero – Dorothy Gioia, Grace Ramsak;
  • Marshall, Texas – Samuel Bailey, Kelsie Campbell, Mikiah Odum;
  • Marthaville – Bridgette Phelps, Tatum Powell, Madeline Procell;
  • Maud, Texas – Makenzie Morton;
  • Maurepas – Ashlynn Picou;
  • Maurice – Maddison Hebert;
  • McKinney, Texas – Jayme Haynes, Olivia Valliere;
  • Mer Rouge – Jeremiah Hollins;
  • Meraux – Ashante Knox, Sophie Stechmann;
  • Mesquite, Texas – Eric Renova;
  • Merairie – Austin Anderson, Erin Murphy, Madysen Norra, Morgan Strickland;
  • Minden – Joy Davis, Layla Easley, Lauryn Gaddy, Tatyana Gill, Michael Harden, Taya Hester, Courtney Stanley, Katelyn Stevens, Madison Tanner, Tracey Walker;
  • Missouri City, Texas – Maggie Darr, Cayla Jones;
  • Mobile, Ala. – Emily Cristina;
  • Monroe – Danielle Potter, Racheal Reed, Shrondrick Schiele, Meghan Woods;
  • Monterey – Camryn Poole;
  • Montgomery – Gerald Chelette, Raygan Lacroix, Kayla Linzay, Jesse Roberts, Garrett Simon;
  • Moreauville – Dylan Miller, Lunden Seaver;
  • Morgan City – Wykema Morse;
  • Morrow – Kiante Mouton;
  • Muenster, Saskatchewan – Logan Hofmann;
  • Napoleonville – Jacelynn LeBlanc;
  • Natchez – Corey Bennett, Amberlyn Metoyer, Daisy Noel;
  • Natchez, Miss. – Adrian Ramos Diaz, Aylin Rivera;
  • Natchitoches – Sharlexus Addison, Sharvel Addison, Sarah Aldredge, Mike Alukunyang, Kayla Anderson, Bobby Armstrong, Tanner Ash, James Bankston, TaKameria Barnes, Christopher Barren, Jacob Bartels, Lauren Bartels, Ashley Benson, Remy Bergeron, Megan Berry, Alaidrian Bolton, Gracie Borders, Maelana Braxton, Shenita Braxton, Dania Briceno Vasquez, Alexandra Brossett, Kealy Buchko, Jo David Bullard, Ron Byles, Cory Campbell, Elainna Casson, Valerie Chadick, Gilda Chan, Lane Clevenger, Laura Coffey, Cody Coleman, Kenneth Darcy, Heather Day, Naydi Daza Maya, Jard Elie, Tyler Flynn, Blake Fowler, Gabriela Forero Salcedo, Katlynn French, Randi Galyean, Ruth Garcia Rodriguez, Brian Geraghty, John Howell, Dania Hunter, Omari Irchirl, Courtany Jackson, Cierra Johnson, William Jordan, Maya Levo, Ivan Lorduy Camargo, Krislyn Mardis, Bailey Mcconnell, Maci Messenger, Travis Mitchell, Tristan Neitte, Kiara Padilla, Chaka Palm, Isabella Peluso, Shawn Perry, Savanna Pharris, Meredith Phelps, Alyssa Price, Daniela Salas Ricardo, Tiniti Sarpy, Emily Scott, Mary Scruggs, Devonne Seelig, MacKenzie Settle, Ashton Smith, Mary Smith, Kerrie Spillman, Dustin Stewart, Caroline Stokes, Raven Toussaint, Aaron Trichel, Destiny Tyler, Trinity Velazquez, Elizabeth Vienne, Lauren Vienne, Derek Walle, Rylee Wyer;
  • New Iberia – Taylor Freyou, Katelynn Landry, Destinee Leger, Emily Neuville;
  • New Llano – Kaylea Lawrence, Angela Ortiz, Emely Thompson;
  • New Orleans – Rayna Brantley, Trevor Morgan, Zoe Nelson, JoeNee Smith, Madison Someillan;
  • Noble – Nickolas Tramel;
  • Norco – Lora Leigh Luquet;
  • Norfolk, Va. – Anissa Bradley;
  • Normangee, Texas – Gracie Yellott;
  • Norwood – Ty’Dashia McElwee;
  • Oak Grove – Baily Barnett, Victoria Spann;
  • Oakdale – Alyssa Cole, Destani Guaraggi, Makenzie Gushlaw, Coriana Moreaux, Demeteria Tolbert, Erin Warren;
  • Oberlin – Morgan Gradney, Shania Worgel;
  • Odense, Denmark – Sara Niamh Roche;
  • Olla – Clayton Cotton;
  • Opelousas – Morgan Andrus, Heather Bazar, Keylee Boone, Alyssa Chachere, Diamond Leblanc, Brianna Richard;
  • Orlando, Fla. – Keiva Daniels;
  • Oscar – Mariah Kador;
  • Paris, Texas – Enily Essary, Molly Law;
  • Patterson – Kara Lawrence;
  • Pflugerville, Texas – Olivia Draguicevichl
  • Picayune, Miss. – Mark Hart;
  • Pineville – Travis Adams, Madison Alwell Brown, Savannah Hope Andries, Adelle Chapman, Deja Chatman, Addison Cloud, Ashley Day, Selena Ferguson, Kloe Franklin, Mekenzie Gordon, Angela Hill, Elizabeth Hughes, Joseph Kendrick, Corey King, Alyah Lachney, Carlee Lake, Allyson McCowan, Alyssa McLain, Paige Nichols, Hannah Peppers, Rileigh Roberts, Lindsay Saucier, Jordan Sensat, Isabella Sisneroz, Elizabeth Smith, Courtney Squyres, Brittney Thompson, Morgan VanBuren, Lilliokalani Wilson, Steven Wimberly;
  • Pitkin – Grant Goleman, Bailey Kingan;
  • Pittsburg, Texas – Austin Myers;
  • Pleasant Hill – Raegan Johnson, Britney Procell;
  • Plum City, Wis. – Brittany Reiter;
  • Pollock – Alara Faulkner, Jensen Howell, Whitney Jenkins, Ashley Lacombe, Julie Mcgehee, Zayne Talberg;
  • Pontotoc, Miss. – Elizabeth Murrah;
  • Prairieville – Jenna Cefalu, Bronston Downing, Sara Duplessis, Cameron Kelly, Sarah Makin, Ashlyn Pettiss;
  • Pride – Ashyln Johnson;
  • Provencal – Madison Grace, Morgan Grace, Christopher Jennings, Dylan Jennings;
  • Punta Gorda, Fla. – Brenda Teul;
  • Quitman – Christine Harrel, Cassie Tucker;
  • Raceland – Emily Adams;
  • Rayne – Bailey Beard, Bishop Breaux, Caitlin Touchet;
  • Rayville – Frederick Lee;
  • Reseda, Calif – Natalie Moore;
  • Reserve – Kaitlyn Gaines;
  • Richardson, Texas – Bashir Ghafur;
  • Richmond Hill, Ga. – Hannah Fowler;
  • Ringgold – Carly Chandler, Olivia Prado, Caleb Vining;
  • River Ridge – Rachel Chimeno, Alexander Thibodeau;
  • Robeline – Georgia Dowden, Keira Huff, Tailor Jones, Mallary Lester, Marley Lester, Alyssa Maley, Caleb Martinez, Ember O’Bannon, Brooke Warren;
  • Roseland – Ileysha Burton;
  • Round Rock, Texas – Even Nafe;
  • Ruston – Kayanicka Anderson, Victoria Bell, Ceinna Washington, LaKiya Woods;
  • Saint Amant – Kylie Nix;
  • Saint Francisville – Claire Leming, Eden Wyandon;
  • Saint Martinville – Austin Kirkpatrick, Atouria Mitchell, Brooke Mouton;
  • Saint Rose – Crystal Jones, Angelina Wood;
  • Saline – Bethany Oliver;
  • San Diego, Calif. – Elexis Nicholas;
  • San Pedro Sula, Honduras – Mario Gomez Orellana, Edgardo Paz Mancia;
  • Scott – Amber Arabie, Hannah Durgin;
  • Seattle, Wash. – Zachary Cyr;
  • Shreveport – Caroline Alford, Chloe Anderson, Hannah Angell, Shenika Bell, Alyssa Belle, Katelyn Benge, Kierra Betford, Jazmin Black, Halie Bloxom, Jordan Bogan, Jewel Coleman, Tygeria Coley, Kesherion Collins, Camryn Cook, Lillie Daniel, Allison Darty, Lauren Davis, Taylor Dixon, Tristan Dotson, Jada Dudley, Daja Easter, Morgan Feliciano, Isabelle Foisy, Gabrielle Forman, Gentry Freeman, Destiny Fuller, Kathleen Gahit, Carlos Garcia, Andrell Green, Ross Hansen, Elyssa Harris, Alexandra Hart, Courtney Hogg, James Hosey, Michelle Hutto, Louelle Jackson-Johnson, Ashley Jones, Deaveon Jones, Emily Juarez, Angel Keen, Miranda Keller, Emily Lawrence, Madison Layfield, Sarah Lord Holoubek, Terrion Manning, Christian Manno, Ashely Mason, Chandler Milligan, Destiny Mitchell, Stephanie Montgomery, Taveon Morrison, Annabelle Parker, Montoya Parker, Kevin Poole, Sierra Prelow, Kira Presley, Wallace Rakoczy, Angel Rankins, Katelyn Reyes, Keyonna Roberson, Heather Rodriguez, Breanna Samuel, KeAndrea Samuel, Shelby Sandefur, Zachary Scriber, Breona Smith, Rashima Stewart, Ra’Daishia Taylor, Danielyle Thomas, Tiffany Tidwell, Magen Tucker, Trevor VanEaton, Chloe Vance, Makensie Vienne, Savannah Walston, Morgan White, Taylor Wiggins, Destiney Williams, Ly’Shaquala Williams, Jennifer Zuniga;
  • Sibley – Audrey Jones;
  • Simmesport – Gavin Marsh;
  • Simsboro – Andrea Coon;
  • Slidell – Shakera Dixon, Christa Dugas; Katy Rigol;
  • Sorrento – Megan Melancon;
  • Stonewall – Sarah Edelen, Emmy Hinds, Laken Martin, Jack Stanley, Carson Ward, Shderrica Whitaker;
  • Sugar Land, Texas – Justin Dysarz;
  • Sulphur – Marissa Guillory, Destyni Murray, Kirstin Sonnier, Monique Ardoin;
  • Sumner, Texas – Grace Hignight;
  • Sumter, S.C. – Hailey Booth;
  • Tampa, Fla. – Natisha Johnson, Joshua Reed;
  • Tennessee Colony, Texas – Cassie Frances;
  • Texarkana, Texas – Lydia Hand, Nicholas Sisk;
  • Thibodaux – Sheridan Duet, Beth Olin, Kate Olin, Andree Richard;
  • Tomball, Texas – Isabel Perregrino;
  • Trout – Makayla King, Zachary Long, Whittman Walters;
  • Tullos – Bailee Williams;
  • Tyler, Texas – Brandon Duecker, Jesse McFarland;
  • Urania – Rachael Smith;
  • Van Alstyne, Texas – Kevin Handricks;
  • Venice, Fla. – Alexis Weaver;
  • Vidalia – Katelyn Cooley, Kelli Ross, Shaneriia Squalls, Tatyana Winston;
  • Ville Platte – Gabrielle Chapman, Kailey Doucet, Cameron Tinley;
  • Vinton – Alayaa Zaunbrecher;
  • Vivian – Hannah Campbell;
  • Wapello, Iowa – Trenton Massner;
  • Washington – Catherine Stevens,
  • Waskom, Texas – Krystyn Gay;
  • Welsh – Macala Broussard;
  • West Haven, Conn. – Erin Harris;
  • West Monroe – Landry Allen, Deawndra Banks, Kaitlyn Cloud, Kaylee Leach, Rachel Prestridge, Adreanna Thrift;
  • Westwego – Carmen Benitez;
  • White Castle – Cassidy Blanchard;
  • White Oak, Texas – Cayman Howell, Olivia Sipes;
  • Wildomar, Calif. – Juliana Mills;
  • Winnfield – Madisyn Hubbard, Caitlyn Martin, Jordan Patterson, Tenisha Phillips, Patrika Triplett, Kaitlyn Turner, Caroline Womack, Maggie Womack, Natalie Womack, Alecia Zimmerman;
  • Winnsboro – Samantha Browning, Jonathan Tibbit;
  • Wisner – Jordan Price;
  • Woodworth – Derek Wilson;
  • Youngsville – Jennifer Boutte, Hunter Hopkins, Wendy Mai, Isabelle Vivien;
  • Zachary – Neil Ahldwin Garcia, Kelly Moss;
  • Zwolle – Cheyenne Calhoun, Savannah Garcie, Mckenzie Leone, Julia Malmay, Landon Malmay, Karley Parrie, Rylea Sepulvado;

Honor Roll:

Students on the Honor Roll must be enrolled full-time at Northwestern and have a grade point average of between 3.0 and 3.49.

  • Abbeville – Emily Harrington,
  • Addis – Chase Morain, Jzsamanek Harold
  • Alexandria – Charles Allen, Gavin Arabie, Grayson Barbe, Promise Beard, Briana Beauregard, Rebel Bonnette, Peyton Bordelon, Bo Bowers, Alexander Brown, Kourtney Bisby, Erik Carver, Mydacia Conaler, Katylyn Cox, Noel Cusick, Samantha Dauzat, Zoria Davion, D’Marcus Dumars, Brikeysha Duskin, Maria Ford, Ian Grant, Kyle Guillory, Whitney Joffrion, LaQuesta Jones, Ashley Mckenzie, Madison Ogorek, Jayden Reed, Jabari Reed, Kara Grace Schwartz, Shenequa Smith, TreNeisha Taylor, Megan Thompson, Anthony White, Jaeli Williams, Stacey Yancy, Nicholas Zona;
  • Amelia – Renwick McPherson;
  • Amite – Jacie Stogner;
  • Anacoco – Logan Boline, Alysha Kelly, Jennifer Pfaff, Hunter Rabalais, Cameron Wedgeworth;
  • APO – Benjamin Rakoczy,
  • Arcadia – Ralyn Sampson;
  • Arlington, Texas – Devin Gipson, William Sprinkle;
  • Arnaudville – Alexis Eaglin;
  • Athens – Ryan Carroway;
  • Baker – Kristin Jiles;
  • Ball – Kayla Adams, Kacee Mertens, Vanessa Toney, Kaylee Varholdt;
  • Barcelona, Spain – Andreea Cojocariu;
  • Barksdale AFB – Victoria Charles;
  • Bastrop – Alisha Bolton;
  • Baton Rouge – Zachary Arrington, Courtney Brown, Abbie Easterly, Drelan Evans, Katelyn Johnson, Shelby Johnston, Syera Lane, Oliver Lear, Jireia McCelos, Elisha Jenkins, Darrick Rogers;
  • Baudette, Minnesota – Kenneth Williams;
  • Beaumont, Texas – Tyree Cormier;
  • Bell City – MaKanzie Jeanise;
  • Belmont – Jayce Gentry;
  • Bentley – Danielle Coleman, Lindzey Hayes, Heather Jones;
  • Benton – Bryanna Cooper, William Hine, Joshua Holyfield, Dbreona Johnson, Savannah Mathews, Daniel scott, Brandon Thomas;
  • Berwick – Brittany Vidos;
  • Bloomburg, Texas – Peyton Branton;
  • Bolivar, Colombia – Santiago Uribe Cardona;
  • Bosqueuto-Cartagena Bolivar – Maria Mancera Romero;
  • Bossier City – Trevor Barnhill, Carly Blondin, Kayli Brewer, Maddison Cathey, Sydney Connery, Kendall Corkern, McKenzie Davidson, Anthonia Dogbey, Madison Durbin, Jonathan Edie, Ri’Kaela England, Marissa Gardner, Jordan Garner, Gabrielle Gatlin, Nawal Gazawaneh, Chloe Greene, Javin Hatter, Joshua Hensel, Jacob Hill, Jodi Hill, Corina Jacobsen, Tyler Jewell, Chantel Johnson, Cing Kim, Makayla Lehane, Savannah Lewwe, Taylor Maust, Tyron McCoy, Kaylee McDuff, John McLain, Coby Mcgee, Adriana Patton, Cierra Rachal, Kobi Rasouliyan, Laura Reddinger, Elizabeth Rich, Gabriela Rodriguez, Rheagan Rowland, Kyle Scott, Peyton Thayer, Fernando Trejo, Sarah Varnado, Gumarus Walker, Claudette Wilbert-Patton, Benjamin Wilkinson, Marvin Williams, Jennifer Zeidan, Haley Zuniga;
  • Boutte – Jose Del Rio;
  • Boyce – Eli Maffioli, Olivia Melroy, Wyatt Miller,
  • Brampton, Onario – Brandon Letts;
  • Breaux Bridge – Blythe Duvall;
  • Bridge City – Anisha Hankins;
  • Bunkie – Joseph Evans, William Scharpon, Danyelle Coco;
  • Burnet, Texas – Marshall Skinner;
  • Campti – Brittney Arnold, Alyssa Breaud, Madison Mclaren, Malayna Poche, Stoney Slaughter;
  • Cape Coral, Florida – Karleigh Acosta;
  • Carencro – Dominiq Arceneaux;
  • Cartagena, Colombia – David Berrocal Barrios, Laura Cabarcas Vargas, Adriana Zambrano Martinez, Juan Santos Sierra;
  • Cartagena Bolivar, Colombia – Sebastian Oviedo;
  • Castor – Gabrielle Guin, Kortney Mcgee;
  • Center, Texas – John Harrington;
  • Center Point – Elizabeth Ducote;
  • Chalmette – Gabriel Ernest, Donald Mckinnies;
  • Chatham – Jonathan Gill;
  • Cheneyville – Laiken Haggart, Kenneshia Roy;
  • Church Point – Ava Rene;
  • Clarksville, Tennessee – Amanda Ridenhour;
  • Cleveland, Texas – Roderick Ramirez-Rios;
  • Clifton, Texas – Anna Ivy;
  • Clifton – Alaia Smith;
  • Cloutierville – Glenda Metoyer;
  • Colfax – Camren Bell, Wesley Futrell, Dalton Jones, Morgan Vandegevel, Evan White;
  • Colorado Springs, Colorado – Sarah Wagner;
  • Columbia – Emilyanne Jacobson, Jackson McCann, Kaylie Wheeler;
  • Columbus, Georgia – Jonathan Williams;
  • Converse – Sonia Almeida, Evan David, Zachary Faircloth, Noah Sepulvado, Ashley Sims, Logan Woodward;
  • Cottonport – Shelie Canoe, Jacob Harris, Dylan Kyle;
  • Coushatta – Madison Hale, Mary James, Erikka Johnson, Alicia Lewis, James Lowring, Schelby Narvaez, Elizabeth Ross, Faith Thomas, Zaid Hizam;
  • Covington – Kierra Blasé;
  • Cut Off – Allie Soudlier;
  • Cypress, Texas – Shemar Bartholomew;
  • DeQuincy – Hayden Robertson, Jacob Robertson;
  • DeRidder – Samantha Barr, Paula Broussard, Kiamber Davis, Sheridan Douglas, Jazzmyn Feagins, Mckyzi Hill, Carlie Randle, Laura Smith, Lexie Suydam;
  • Deer Park, Texas – Blake Stephenson;
  • Denham Springs – Shanedda Jackson;
  • Des Allemands – Taylor Cortez, Dilaney Deroche;
  • Destrehan – Macy Champagne, Kiera Robinson;
  • Deville – Trace Carter, Morgan-Grace Kight, Holly McLoughlin, Jordan Paul, Marlee Paulk, Victoria Reed, Vivian Vallery;
  • Dodson – Lydia McGaha;
  • Doyline – Lucas Darbonne, Brittany Lee, Zeke Wallace;
  • Dry Prong – Jacob Boydstun, Deidra Moran, Shian Murrell, Jaden Rachal, Lindsey Weatherford;
  • Duson – Kayla Benoit;
  • Edgard – Sonte Pierre;
  • Egan – Keri Fuselier;
  • Elmer – Jerrica Beebe, Mikayla Deloach, Brittany Leach;
  • Eunice – Lisa Duplechin, Andrew Oberste;
  • Evergreen – Erica Jenkins, Miracle Oby;
  • Fisher – Hayden Courtney;
  • Florien – Sidnequia Abbott, Heaven Bozeman, Terry Foshee, Delana Johnson, Clayton Rushing, Annetra Gordon, Drayton McCormick;
  • Folsom – Monique Basse;
  • Forrest Hill – Brett Atkinson, Rafael Sierra, Jessica Thompson, Leslie Winners;
  • Fort Benning, Georgia – Kyley Cole;
  • Fort Bragg, North Carolina – Samantha Gish;
  • Fort Hood, Texas – Ashley McClendon;
  • Fort Polk – Tanya Correa, Kimberly FloresBerrier, Stephanie Garcia, Sela Nelson, Riana Friday-Thompson;
  • Franklin, Texas – Jared Pedraza;
  • Franklinton – Matthew Sheridan;
  • Fresno, Texas – Taylor Finley;
  • Friendswood, Texas – Christiana Winger;
  • Frierson – Payton Bordelon;
  • Garland, Texas – Bianca Ross-Roland;
  • Gdyni, Poland – Dorota Szczygielska;
  • Geismar – Brenna LeGlue, Rylee Leglue;
  • Gibsland – Tyler Sneed;
  • Glastonbury, Connecticut – Brooke Leggett;
  • Glenmora – Phillip Bullitt, Amber Griffin, Abbie Johnson, Savannah Thompson;
  • Gloster – Holden Aguillard, Kylee Causey, Paris Gillum, Tericka Taylor;
  • Goldonna – Gracie Weaver;
  • Gonzales – Ryan Gremillion;
  • Goodyear, Arizona – Alexia Marsh;
  • Grapevine, Texas – Griffin Howe;
  • Greensboro, North Carolina – Tyler Wright;
  • Greensburg – Sean Michot;
  • Greenwell Springs – Morgan Bellot, Ashleigh Klein;
  • Greenwood -- Joicelynn Richardson;
  • Gretna – Jasmine Myles, Alaina Pilgrim;
  • Hall Summit – Malcolm Venious;
  • Hallsville, Texas – Madelyn Floyd;
  • Hammond – Trace Anthon, Centrel Washington;
  • Harvey – Christiana Johnson;
  • Haughton – Calvin Adkins, Deitric Alexander, Andrea Daigle, Jimmie Dragoo, Ashlyn Gilmore, Lauren Harlan, Camry Heath, Kobe Jackson, Hailey Johnson, Morgan Mcvey, Julia Morgan, Jonathan Plant, Olivia Priestly, Makenzie Rains, Cassidy Smith, Sarah Smith, Taylor Trice, Katherine Weeks, Monique Yonker, India Wright;
  • Heflin – Kyle Smith;
  • Hessmer – Jasmyne Ducote, Emily Villemarette;
  • Hineston – Ali Perkins;
  • Homer – Shannon Rhodes;
  • Hornbeck – Lane Alford;
  • Hosston – Brett Winland;
  • Houma – J’Lisha Holly;
  • Houston – Jennifer Eaves;
  • Hutto, Texas – Tommi Long;
  • Iota – Morgan Gotte;
  • Jacksonville, Florida – Destinee Christie;
  • Jamestown – Kylie Knotts;
  • Jeanerette – David Blakesley, Sara Vallot;
  • Jefferson – Jaleia Parker;
  • Jena – Jaycie Brooks, Leandra Brown, Jarrett Gibson, Jordan Mitchell, Braegan Thomas;
  • Jennings – Liesl Dearing, Keeley Trahan, KaTierra Lewis;
  • Joaquin, Texas – Jesus Bravo, Maci McDonald;
  • Jonesboro – Jordan Winston;
  • Jonesville – Jordan Winston, Mollie Cooper, Courtney Wiley;
  • Kaplan – Chris Hebert, Gabriel LeMoine;
  • Katy, Texas – Brittany Ccile;
  • Keithville – Keri Adams, Shelby Callens, Christin Falcon, Baleigh Ferguson, Kiara Lafitte, John-David May;
  • Kenner – Emily Bennett;
  • Killeen, Texas – Alyzcha Hentz, William Hooper;
  • La Place – Kie’Ave Harry
  • Lafayette – Sydney Alleman, Gabrielle Bourgeois, Christopher Corley, Rachel Dodson, Luke Dupre, Lanie Joseph, Rikki Landry, Paul Martin, Kaitlyn Poirrier, Jordan Redd, Ashlynn Ward;
  • Lake Arthur -- Rebecca Stoner;
  • Lake Charles -- Kylie Combs, Khristina Croker, Darrin Nixon, Jakob Reeves;
  • Lauren, Mississippi – Daveon Rogers;
  • Lavon, Texas – Matthew Howeth;
  • Lebeau – Sharissa Tanner;
  • Leesville – Noah Allain, Malia Billiot, Mersadies Brannan, Charity Childress, Kendall Collins, Angie Culbert, Cameron Davis, Ernesto Diaz, Seth Ducote, Damien Gill, Mason Green, Brianna Harperhoward, Elizabeth Harvey, Mary Jimenez, Bethany Kay, Zachary Keeton, Sierra Martin, Jaylin Moore, Valyn Myrick, Malayna Nabors, Trevor Peters, Winter Pitts, Samantha Richard, Kayla Richards, Elizabeth Rindahl, Alexis Sepulvado, Alexis Smith, Joan Sporer, Alizai Walker, Jared Wellman, Lana West, Chang Yang, Michael Zschach;
  • Lena – Antoinette Baker, Kamryn Glenn, Weslee Pickering, McKenzlea Wise;
  • Lettsworth – Landon Benton, Shamar Dixon;
  • Liberty, Mississippi – Abbay McGehee;
  • Little Rock, Arkansas – Destine Scott;
  • Livingston – Haylee Hays;
  • Livonia – Ryann Bizette;
  • Lockport – Malaina Falgout;
  • Logansport – Kaylin Kirby;
  • Longview, Texas – Connor Bailey, Gustavo Corrales, Teri Sharp;
  • Lufkin, Texas – Trey Wagy;
  • Magnolia, Texas – Kyle Moore;
  • Mandeville – Ainsley Rusca, Jalen Willis;
  • Mansfield – Jhardai Armstrong, Meliyah Mitchell, Foster Rougely, Madylin Sullivan;
  • Mansura – Phillip Augustine, Beau Barbry, Logan Bordelon, Katherin Lemoine, Joshua Parrish;
  • Many – Brittney Garcie, Andie Gilcreast, James Grizzle, Emily Holcomb, Layton Knowles, Shelbie Martinez, Gertude Maxie, Brayden McMillian, Brianna Miller, Klein Pearce, Andrew Penfield, Tanner Rains, Mayci Self, Elizabeth Sylvia, Tobias Williams, Sheridan Gowen;
  • Marksville – Jontae Bibbins, Nichole Dauzat, Kyra Harris, Aubrey Howell, Olivia Johnson, Tamia Murray, Jessie Negrotto, Hailey Tillson;
  • Marrero – Jaelen Sturgis;
  • Marshall, Texas – Skylar Hall, TLen Maason, Chesley Swilley, Brianna Younger;
  • Marthaville – Dylan Daniels, Madison Pleasant;
  • Mc Dermott, Ohio – Lexi Sparks;
  • McKinney, Texas – Andrew Boyd, Tyler Gatewood;
  • Melville – Veronica Sanders, Deyonta Williams;
  • Mesquite, Texas – Kaleb Fletcher;
  • Metairie – Marcus Dean, Mary Gaffney, Ross Hingle;
  • Middleburg, Florida – Stefany Dean, Daniel Justino;
  • Minden – Roxy Easley, Kelleigh Edwards, Keyon Elkins, Matthew Marsh, Madison Smith, Chelsea Starkey;
  • Miscouche, Prince Edward Island – Ethan Francis;
  • Missouri City, Texas – Gabriel Colaianni;
  • Monroe – Jasline Bobo, Alejandra Compean, Taylor Edwards, Allie Ellerbe, Ravin Freeman, Meagan Govan, Toni Graves, Timothy Holdiness, Prettyunje Hunter, Parron Jones, Shamya Mabry, Treniya Wadley, Zarria Young, Nina Griffin;
  • Montgomery – Jace Bullock, Lacey Lewis, Michael Waxley;
  • Moreauville – Sean Casey, Nicholas Jackson;
  • Morgan City – Meya Morse;
  • Natchez – Meya Morse, Jacorrian Davis, Walker Jackson, James Rougeou, David Williamson;
  • Natchez, Mississippi – Shavoke Herrington;
  • Natchitoches – Brock Barrios, Shamari Benning, Brandy Bentley, Kacy Bonds, Zoe Brock, Keyana Brown, Lindsay Brumley, Tyler Burr, Ladiamond Burrell, Savannah Bynog, Dager Carrasquilla, Starkeia Davis, Taneka Dunn, Stephen Eversull, Christian Farmer, Akilah Farris, Moesha Frazier, Kara Gandy, Mitchell Garcia, Taylor Garland, Peyton Graham, Kalen Green, Peyton Green, Terrence Green, Christiana Harris, Kevin Harris, Rafael Hernandez, Andrea Hudson, Devin Hudson, Karrington Johnson, Ronesha Johnson, Madeline Joubert, Ashley Kimich, Alexis Kitishian, Karlee Laurence, Meredith Matt, Kristin McQuillin, Mya Melancon, Janiel Moore, Melanie Nation, Austin Nichols, Weston Noe, Myles Nolley, Leilani Padilla, Grace Penrod, Kenneth Penrod, Veronica Perez Espinosa, Dara Pressley, Dylan Price, Jasmine Richardson, Shuzettie Roberson, Dante Samuel, Chandler Sarpy, Ruben Smith, Trayvon Snow, Travon Texada, Shayna Tilley, Devin Vanwinkle, Huey Virece, Lawrence Washington, Daniel Whatley, Brian White, Madison Williams, Trevor Williams, Shirley Wilson, Sharice Woods, Jack Wright, Natalia Zapata Yonoff;
  • New Braunfels, Texas – Charli Fouts;
  • New Franklin, Missouri – Abby Mcclure;
  • New Iberia – Lauren Breaux, Morgan Landry, Megan Lasalle, Melanie Ortega;
  • New Llano – Kendra Jones, Katelyn Watson;
  • New Orleans – Kendall Baker, China Brown, Nyasha Brown, Faith Burke, Jeron Duplantier, Seven Joseoph, RyShaneka Kirsh, Lynell Washington;
  • Noble – Tanner Funderburk, Averie Meshell, Collin Procell;
  • Oakdale – Clayton Ashworth, Taylor Charles, Breyonna Hicks;
  • Oil City -- Mackensie Ulrich;
  • Oklahoma City, Oklahoma – Cooper Smith;
  • Olla – Savannah Kirl, Tanner Terrll;
  • Opelousas – Caleb Allen, Jasmine Clark, Ann Duplechain, Janelle Freeman, Kescheler Guillory, Desiree Lewis, Alexia Rubin;
  • Pearland, Texas – Spencer Cody, Karyn Ford;
  • Petal, Mississippi – Marquise Bridges;
  • Pierre Part – Blaise Crochet;
  • Pineville – Carl Berlin, Kurt Burkett, Ameliah Carpenter, Alexis Dennis, Deus Desire, Zachary Desselles, Madison Evers, Zachary Forest, Katelynn Frost, Marissa Greer, Lorali Hebert, Megan Jacks, Jacqueline Johnson, Kirsten Karisny, Laura Lachney, Connor Littleton, Emily Litton, Dominic Luke, Ashlee Mitchell, Alaina Parham, Hannah Rabalais, Laikyn Slusher, Anna Vanasselberg, Madeline Wright;
  • Pitkin – Kylee Croak;
  • Plain Dealing – Joely Fletcher, Aspen Oliver;
  • Plaucheville – Rachael Martin;
  • Pleasant Hill – Ethan Johnson, Celeste Waddle;
  • Pollock – Peyton Clay, Maria Stephanie Eliseeff;
  • Pooler, Georgia – Victoria Barefoot;
  • Poplarville, Mississippi – Isabella Johnston;
  • Port Allen – Samantha Moses;
  • Port Arthur, Texas – Erin Sandwell;
  • Port Barre – Desiree Dean, Lauren Deville, Simone Guillory, Kirsten Sonnier;
  • Prairieville – Bailey Mohler, Madeleine Sheets, Ellise Vice;
  • Princeton – James Grooms, Alyssia Mobley;
  • Provencal – Brianna Ballard, Mason Pitts;
  • Quitman – Aysia Leonard;
  • Ragley – Hallie Guidry;
  • Rhinehart – Bethany Russell;
  • Richmond, British Columbia – Jalen Donaldson;
  • Ringgold – Susan Hanson, Allie Hunt, Arvionne Reliford, Tyler Weathers, Jay LaTour, Regan Moore, Morgan Neugent, Morgan Rachal;
  • Rock Hill, South Carolina – Asyiah Ortiz;
  • Rotterdam Junction, New York – Eden Zelenbaba;
  • Round Rock, Texas – Ana Ruiz;
  • Rowlett, Texas – Daniel Miner;
  • Ruston – Jalen Garrison, Reagan Lee;
  • St. Amant – Taylor Hooper, Brandon Templet, Jaylen Templet;
  • St. Francisville – Sara Baggett, Emeria Jones, Allie Wheeler;
  • St. Martinville – Kelsten Antoine;
  • St. Paul, Minnesota – Makala VanNett;
  • St. Landry – Sonny Johnson;
  • St. Louis, Missouri – Brad Alexander;
  • Saline – Haeven Durbin, Grace Mathews, Mikalee Sawyer, Trinity Sylvester;
  • Santa Clarita, California – Cayden Dunn;
  • Sarepta – Katie Ingle;
  • Scott – Danaysia Senegal, Konnor Thibodeaux;
  • Shelbyville, Texas – Matthew Gamble;
  • Sherman, Texas – Taylor Williams;
  • Shongaloo – Makayla Dean, Madison Price;
  • Shreveport – John Abner, Joshua Abner, Alyssa Ainsworth, Allen Ashley, John Austin, Haley Bain, ShyMiracle Ball, Jordin Barnett, Gregory Below, JiKeeriya-Jontay Bowden, Alecia Bradley, Paige Brooks, Dekameron Campbell, Landry Cooper, Courtney Curtis, Kathryn Demint, Josceline Douglas, Melissa Dragon, Nathan Entwistle, Grayce Fowler, Meghan Fry, Brittney Gaskin, Evan Gibson, Myiesha Gilyard, Savon Gipson, Catherine Gist, Shakavious Goff, Willie Gosey III, Austin Green, Delayna Gribble, Claire Guin, Regyne Hardy, Eric Harper, Alayisa Harris, Terry Harris, Chianti Hicks, Haley Holford, Jazmyne Huber, Lauren Jeansonne, Meghan Jelks, Micah Jernigan, Jada Johnson, Jamari Johnson, Mikayla Johnson, Shamya Johnson, Makayla Joiner, Cassandra Jones, Summer Jones, Rukiya Lewis, Megan Marshall, Tifphany McClinton, Tyler McGee, Noah Melvin, Lathan Meyers, Danae Moreland, Meshelle Morgan, Kevin Murray, Loretta Nash, Maria Ogletree, Ifeanyichukwu Okafor, Zachary Person, Cristina Peterson, Frank Powell, Lindsey Ray, Mckenna Reed, Anderson Roblow, Amanda Rushing, Morgan Shaver, Sarah Sims, Kayla Smith, Vincent Spinks, Kameron Sudds, Sara Sutton, Nykia Taylor, Shenekwia Thompson, Terran Turner, Kendall VandenBoom, Simaya Sagner, Lauren Walker, Madison Wallace, Ialiyah Weaver, Lisa Welch, Andrew Wesley, Brandon Williams, Jenaya Williams;
  • Sibley – Emily Comeaux;
  • Sieper – Emily George;
  • Sikes – Tonya LeBaron;
  • Simmesport – Kaydee Martin;
  • Simpson – Carleigh Standifer;
  • Simsboro – Madison Moore;
  • Slidell – Kendra Farve, Tristan Johnson, John Norvel, Gracie Pelas;
  • Smithfield, North Carolina – Breannan Bailey;
  • Spring, Texas – Amanda Barter, Emily Ware;
  • Spring Hill, Tennessee – Landon Stephens;
  • Springhill – Kelly Wright;
  • Steens, Mississippi – Logan Canerdy;
  • Stonewall – Hailey Compton, Cameron Corley, Dawson Cranford, Raeanna Free, Kassidy Parker, Christy Washington;
  • Sugar Land, Texas – Jake Gore;
  • Sulphur – Madeline Fortenberry, Erica Fuselier, Devin Henry;
  • Summit, New Jersey – Caitlin Thompson;
  • Tatum, Texas – LeAndrea Allison;
  • Texarkana, Texas – Emily Landers, Harlie Purcell;
  • Thibodaux – Alexus McDonald, Austin Pierre;
  • Tobyhanna, Pennsylvania – Brianna Morosco;
  • Tomball, Texas – Natalee Henry, Nicole Henry;
  • Trout – Lindsey Weaver;
  • Tullos – Kendall Normand;
  • Tyler, Texas – Jabralen Yarber;
  • Urania – Jose Juarez;
  • Ventress – Black Chustz;
  • Vic – Claudia Vidal;
  • Ville Platte – Christopher Casey, Darous Ceaser, Jaron Washington;
  • White Oak, Texas – Lauren Fields;
  • Washington – Madelyn Dupont;
  • Welch -- Johnathan Daigle, Elaina Sonnier;
  • West Monroe – Victoria Ashworth, Katrina Chilton, Rachel Simpson, Erin Whitten;
  • Westport, Kentucky – Sara MinkTaylor;
  • Westwego -- Tja’h Edwards, Jada Johnson;
  • Whitney, Texas – Makenzie Seely;
  • Winnfield – Magdalena Guerrero, Matthew Harrell, Victoria Hubbard, Elizabeth Parker;
  • Winnsboro – Mary Clark;
  • The Woodlands, Texas – Daunte Stuart;
  • Wylie, Texas – Jermani Latin;
  • Youngsville – Randall Blair, Chloe Blank, Jude Garrett, Brette Reaux, Sophia Toranto;
  • Zachary – Osha Cummings;
  • Zwolle – Zachariah Carroll, Gage Ledford, Canada Sepulvado, Chyna Sepulvado, Kaylyn Sepulvado, Maurisha Shelby, Emerald Terrell;

Click here to report a typo.

Copyright 2021 NSU. All rights reserved.